Colorado Clockwork Realty, Inc.
$575,000
For Sale
225 Highland Street
Woodland Park, CO 80863
1,632 sqft
0.24 acres
REC9624279
Listed 2 min ago
Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty
$679,000
For Sale
2826 Carefree Way
Crestone, CO 81131
2,166 sqft
3 beds
3.75 baths
1.01 acres
REC9277162
Listed 12 min ago
Realty 57 Ltd
$5,950,000
For Sale
21 Cherry Hills Farm Drive
Cherry Hills Village, CO 80113
9,587 sqft
5 beds
8 baths
0.87 acres
REC5106576
Listed 12 min ago
LIV Sotheby's International Realty
$429,900
For Sale
4616 23rd Street #6
Greeley, CO 80634
3,044 sqft
4 beds
3.5 baths
0.04 acres
RECIR1058765
Listed 22 min ago
Sears Real Estate
$579,000
For Sale
280 Nighthawk Street
Erie, CO 80516
2,346 sqft
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.05 acres
REC9109497
Listed 22 min ago
RE/MAX Alliance
$1,900,000
For Sale
24060 US Highway 40
Golden, CO 80401
4,274 sqft
4 beds
3.75 baths
5 acres
REC6191038
Listed 27 min ago
Madison & Company Properties
$410,000
For Sale
4194 S Park Drive
Loveland, CO 80538
1,583 sqft
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.02 acres
RECIR1058764
Listed 32 min ago
C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC
$650,000
For Sale
68 Sleepy Grass Court
Fairplay, CO 80440
1,168 sqft
2 beds
1.5 baths
4 acres
REC5947593
Listed 32 min ago
RE/MAX Properties Of The Summit
$299,000
For Sale
217 4th Street
Dacono, CO 80514
1,189 sqft
2 beds
0.16 acres
REC8360722
Listed 37 min ago
Capital Property Group LLC
$410,000
For Sale
3932 Falcon Lane
Evans, CO 80620
2,408 sqft
4 beds
2.75 baths
0.14 acres
RECIR1058763
Listed 52 min ago
One Stop Realty, LLC
$440,000
Contingent
680 Chippewa Street
Kiowa, CO 80117
1,512 sqft
3 beds
2 baths
0.74 acres
REC9031826
Listed 57 min ago
Lifetime Properties
$1,150,000
For Sale
775 Skyline Drive
Woodland Park, CO 80863
4,205 sqft
4 beds
3.5 baths
1.12 acres
REC8635997
Listed 57 min ago
The Compass Team Real Estate Group LLC
$675,000
For Sale
3836 Catawba Way
Aurora, CO 80019
3,620 sqft
3 beds
2 baths
0.14 acres
REC8753794
Listed 1 hour ago
eXp Realty, LLC
$725,000
For Sale
10810 W 65th Place
Arvada, CO 80004
2,635 sqft
4 beds
2.5 baths
0.23 acres
REC4250963
Listed 1 hour ago
Premier Choice Realty, LLC
$795,000
For Sale
3333 E Florida Avenue #78
Denver, CO 80210
2,604 sqft
2 beds
2.25 baths
0.1 acres
RECIR1058761
Listed 1 hour ago
Compass - Boulder
$326,000
For Sale
321 Camillus Avenue
Trinidad, CO 81082
1,350 sqft
3 beds
1.75 baths
0.16 acres
REC7210445
Listed 2 hours ago
Code of the West Real Estate
$649,900
For Sale
3308 Riverwood Way
Castle Rock, CO 80109
2,970 sqft
4 beds
4 baths
0.13 acres
REC5915342
Listed 2 hours ago
RE/MAX Professionals
$849,900
For Sale
412 Obsidian Drive
Florissant, CO 80816
2,400 sqft
3 beds
2.75 baths
1.09 acres
REC3619030
Listed 2 hours ago
McGraw Realtors Pikes Peak Group
$179,000
For Sale
213 Logan Avenue
Haxtun, CO 80731
2,024 sqft
2 beds
1 bath
0.16 acres
RECIR1058760
Listed 2 hours ago
Sully Team Realty
$560,000
For Sale
4628 S Nepal Way
Aurora, CO 80015
1,818 sqft
3 beds
2.25 baths
0.1 acres
REC5496877
Listed 2 hours ago
RE/MAX Professionals
$749,999
For Sale
8690 Lariat Loop
Elizabeth, CO 80107
3,622 sqft
5 beds
3 baths
4 acres
REC4351412
Listed 2 hours ago
RE/MAX Professionals
$485,000
For Sale
1935 Bucolo Avenue
Colorado Springs, CO 80951
3,154 sqft
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.23 acres
REC7239848
Listed 2 hours ago
The Platinum Group
$515,000
For Sale
4228 E 94th Place
Thornton, CO 80229
2,065 sqft
4 beds
2.5 baths
0.19 acres
RECIR1053764
Listed 2 hours ago
Keva Properties, LLC
$369,000
For Sale
9315 E Center Avenue #2D
Denver, CO 80247
2,145 sqft
3 beds
2.75 baths
REC4053622
Listed 2 hours ago
Your Castle Real Estate Inc
$412,000
For Sale
1238 Finch Street
Loveland, CO 80537
1,350 sqft
2 beds
1.75 baths
0.09 acres
REC5669762
Listed 2 hours ago
Real Broker, LLC DBA Real
$629,900
For Sale
961 Kendall Street
Lakewood, CO 80214
1,211 sqft
5 beds
2 baths
0.37 acres
REC6383616
Listed 3 hours ago
Compass - Denver
$986,900
For Sale
1591 Poplar Drive
Erie, CO 80516
3,600 sqft
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.14 acres
RECIR1058757
Listed 3 hours ago
Shelbie Gehle
$525,000
For Sale
6019 Whetstone Drive
Colorado Springs, CO 80921
2,005 sqft
4 beds
3 baths
0.26 acres
REC8031036
Listed 3 hours ago
The Platinum Group
$525,000
For Sale
4065 Buffalo Mountain Drive
Loveland, CO 80538
2,886 sqft
4 beds
2.75 baths
0.16 acres
RECIR1058754
Listed 3 hours ago
August Realty & Investments
$975,000
For Sale
6301 Buckhorn Drive
Loveland, CO 80538
2,886 sqft
3 beds
2.5 baths
1.95 acres
RECIR1058753
Listed 3 hours ago
RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland
$283,900
For Sale
15350 E Arizona Avenue #308
Aurora, CO 80017
1,253 sqft
2 beds
2 baths
0.01 acres
REC1629386
Listed 3 hours ago
Dubrova and Associate LLC
$998,900
For Sale
268 Westerly Boulevard
Erie, CO 80516
3,771 sqft
5 beds
3 baths
0.13 acres
RECIR1058751
Listed 3 hours ago
Shelbie Gehle
$425,000
For Sale
10 Bobcat Drive
Antonito, CO 81120
1,676 sqft
2 beds
1.75 baths
5.17 acres
REC2657314
Listed 3 hours ago
Colorado Realty & Land Co.
$640,000
For Sale
7110 S Clay Street
Littleton, CO 80120
1,846 sqft
4 beds
2.5 baths
0.19 acres
REC8285894
Listed 3 hours ago
Colorado Flat Fee Realty Inc
$535,000
For Sale
6777 Ironwood Tree Circle
Colorado Springs, CO 80927
3,212 sqft
4 beds
2.25 baths
0.14 acres
REC5234620
Listed 3 hours ago
eXp Realty, LLC
$512,959
Contingent
4810 Pinegrove Street
Johnstown, CO 80534
3,080 sqft
3 beds
2 baths
0.01 acres
RECIR1058750
Listed 3 hours ago
Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC
$739,000
For Sale
3301 Arapahoe Avenue #319
Boulder, CO 80303
1,162 sqft
1 bed
1 bath
RECIR1058749
Listed 3 hours ago
eXp Realty LLC
$445,000
For Sale
27 Dunsmere Avenue
Pueblo, CO 81004
2,676 sqft
4 beds
2 baths
0.18 acres
REC6336258
Listed 3 hours ago
Liz and Company Realty
$190,000
For Sale
1437 Cypress Street
Pueblo, CO 81004
1,504 sqft
2 beds
1 bath
0.07 acres
REC4570303
Listed 4 hours ago
8z Real Estate
$260,000
For Sale
4760 S Wadsworth Boulevard #A206
Littleton, CO 80123
678 sqft
1 bed
1 bath
REC3735838
Listed 4 hours ago
Camber Realty, LTD
$272,000
For Sale
7995 E Mississippi Avenue #9
Denver, CO 80247
1,142 sqft
2 beds
1.5 baths
REC7547871
Listed 4 hours ago
Sterling Real Estate Group Inc
$385,000
For Sale
755 S Park Avenue
Fort Lupton, CO 80621
1,850 sqft
5 beds
1.75 baths
0.3 acres
REC8047824
Listed 4 hours ago
DAY AND COMPANY INC
$329,000
For Sale
610 Cedar Street #4
Windsor, CO 80550
749 sqft
1 bed
1 bath
0.01 acres
RECIR1058747
Listed 4 hours ago
Realty One Group Fourpoints CO
$305,000
For Sale
9568 W San Juan Circle #105
Littleton, CO 80128
923 sqft
1 bed
1 bath
REC9560569
Listed 4 hours ago
Compass - Denver
$549,900
For Sale
4005 Wyatt Drive
Johnstown, CO 80534
1,824 sqft
4 beds
1.75 baths
0.36 acres
REC4598366
Listed 4 hours ago
RE/MAX Professionals
$501,900
For Sale
182 Mia Lane
Johnstown, CO 80534
2,073 sqft
4 beds
2.75 baths
0.17 acres
REC4828535
Listed 4 hours ago
RE/MAX Professionals
$419,500
For Sale
75 Whip Way
Hartsel, CO 80449
1,120 sqft
2 beds
1 bath
2 acres
REC7804698
Listed 4 hours ago
Summit Realty, Inc
$595,000
For Sale
428 W 6th Street #A
Leadville, CO 80461
1,350 sqft
3 beds
1.75 baths
0.13 acres
REC2778322
Listed 4 hours ago
HomeSmart Realty
$465,000
For Sale
2919 Farview Drive
Fort Collins, CO 80524
1,278 sqft
2 beds
1.5 baths
0.89 acres
RECIR1058746
Listed 4 hours ago
RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South
$285,000
For Sale
101 Dunlap Drive
Florissant, CO 80816
864 sqft
2 beds
1 bath
1.32 acres
REC3206606
Listed 4 hours ago
REMAX PROPERTIES
$315,000
For Sale
145 Leta Drive
Colorado Springs, CO 80911
1,063 sqft
3 beds
1 bath
0.14 acres
REC6453932
Listed 4 hours ago
Corken + Company Real Estate Group, LLC
$1,000,000
For Sale
350 Tennis Club Road #1311
Dillon, CO 80435
1,755 sqft
4 beds
2.5 baths
REC9676546
Listed 5 hours ago
MB Home Delivery LLC
$475,000
For Sale
1902 E 116th Place
Northglenn, CO 80233
2,150 sqft
3 beds
1 bath
0.17 acres
REC3386983
Listed 5 hours ago
Opendoor Brokerage LLC
$600,000
For Sale
11577 E 25th Avenue
Aurora, CO 80010
2,552 sqft
4 beds
3 baths
0.07 acres
REC4402812
Listed 5 hours ago
Your Castle Real Estate Inc
$570,347
For Sale
2100 Silverado Lane
Fort Lupton, CO 80621
3,060 sqft
4 beds
2.75 baths
0.16 acres
REC3793434
Listed 5 hours ago
RE/MAX Professionals
$420,000
For Sale
10595 W Dartmouth Avenue
Lakewood, CO 80227
1,595 sqft
3 beds
1.75 baths
REC6993159
Listed 5 hours ago
Madison Commercial Properties LLC
$575,000
For Sale
1209 Jodel Lane
Longmont, CO 80503
3,121 sqft
2 beds
2 baths
0.11 acres
REC5534447
Listed 5 hours ago
HomeSmart
$449,500
For Sale
105 Aberdeen Bluff
Pueblo, CO 81004
2,677 sqft
2 beds
2.25 baths
REC5692450
Listed 5 hours ago
Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty
$280,000
For Sale
5279 Red Cloud Road
Colorado City, CO 81019
1,328 sqft
2 beds
1 bath
0.35 acres
REC6902782
Listed 5 hours ago
LPT Realty
$489,000
For Sale
5762 Colby Court
Fort Collins, CO 80525
1,329 sqft
3 beds
1.75 baths
0.25 acres
REC4471864
Listed 5 hours ago
The Resource Group LLC
$1,200,000
For Sale
33080 Vista View Circle
Elizabeth, CO 80107
4,240 sqft
4 beds
3.5 baths
5.14 acres
RECIR1058743
Listed 5 hours ago
TopCO Realty
$585,000
For Sale
307 Dudes Drive
Rollinsville, CO 80474
1,155 sqft
3 beds
1.09 acres
REC5696171
Listed 5 hours ago
RE/MAX Alliance - Nederland
$1,725,000
For Sale
8890 Indiana Street
Arvada, CO 80004
2,342 sqft
3 beds
2 baths
4.76 acres
REC3259169
Listed 5 hours ago
RE/MAX Professionals
$8,350,000
For Sale
4040 E Forbes Court
Greenwood Village, CO 80121
14,748 sqft
6 beds
7 baths
1.68 acres
REC1862207
Listed 5 hours ago
Compass - Denver
$495,000
For Sale
3225 San Mateo Avenue
Evans, CO 80620
3,308 sqft
4 beds
2 baths
0.14 acres
RECIR1058742
Listed 6 hours ago
Agi Realty, LLC
$765,000
For Sale
5481 Lulu City Drive
Timnath, CO 80547
4,733 sqft
5 beds
3.25 baths
0.18 acres
RECIR1058741
Listed 6 hours ago
Agi Realty, LLC
$549,900
Contingent
3530 Sawtooth Street
Frederick, CO 80516
1,880 sqft
3 beds
2.25 baths
0.14 acres
REC2223745
Listed 6 hours ago
RE/MAX Professionals
$860,000
For Sale
12637 Chianti Court
Colorado Springs, CO 80921
3,198 sqft
5 beds
3.25 baths
0.3 acres
REC6695328
Listed 6 hours ago
The Cutting Edge
$475,000
For Sale
5126 Copen Drive
Colorado Springs, CO 80922
2,155 sqft
4 beds
3.25 baths
0.19 acres
REC8867448
Listed 6 hours ago
Guide Real Estate
$865,000
For Sale
10534 Oncilla Lane
Lone Tree, CO 80124
3,723 sqft
4 beds
4 baths
0.09 acres
REC7825414
Listed 6 hours ago
CR Colorado Homes
$510,000
For Sale
3534 Streamwood Drive
Johnstown, CO 80534
1,953 sqft
3 beds
2.25 baths
0.08 acres
RECIR1051610
Listed 6 hours ago
Home Savings Realty
$355,000
For Sale
2625 S Xanadu Way #E
Aurora, CO 80014
1,314 sqft
2 beds
1.75 baths
REC4948704
Listed 6 hours ago
RE/MAX Synergy
$375,000
For Sale
7980 Idlewild Street
Commerce City, CO 80022
1,012 sqft
2 beds
1 bath
0.19 acres
REC8187927
Listed 6 hours ago
Rex Homes LLC
$1,600,000
For Sale
3416 Terry Point Drive
Fort Collins, CO 80524
4,180 sqft
5 beds
4 baths
0.55 acres
RECIR1058740
Listed Today at 2:42PM
Places Realty LLC
$1,125,000
For Sale
3616 Roundtree Court
Boulder, CO 80304
2,585 sqft
4 beds
3 baths
0.11 acres
RECIR1058739
Listed Today at 2:42PM
Compass - Boulder
$3,499,999
For Sale
12947 Lazy Dog Lane
Littleton, CO 80127
5,921 sqft
5 beds
4.25 baths
2.23 acres
REC7614999
Listed Today at 2:27PM
Compass - Denver
$949,900
For Sale
1145 Saddleback Drive
Evergreen, CO 80439
3,362 sqft
3 beds
2.25 baths
2.26 acres
REC5518850
Listed Today at 2:12PM
HomeSmart
$290,000
For Sale
1524 Zaiger Place
Colorado Springs, CO 80915
1,612 sqft
3 beds
1.75 baths
0.16 acres
REC9289497
Listed Today at 2:12PM
Your Castle Real Estate Inc
$639,000
For Sale
6839 Black Saddle Drive
Colorado Springs, CO 80924
2,936 sqft
5 beds
3 baths
0.16 acres
REC5918892
Listed Today at 2:12PM
Brokers Guild Real Estate
$494,149
For Sale
1192 Prospect Aly
Brighton, CO 80601
1,606 sqft
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.07 acres
REC8199432
Listed Today at 1:47PM
RE/MAX Professionals
$1,865,000
For Sale
12600 County Road 195
Salida, CO 81201
1,650 sqft
3 beds
1.75 baths
4.2 acres
REC5355888
Listed Today at 1:37PM
Harder Real Estate and Development, LLC